Get free deal alerts

Other in Mati, Davao Oriental — ₱752,400 Foreclosed (PAGIBIG)

₱752,400Asking price
150 sqmLot area
50/100YieldIntel Deal Score
Property typeOther
LocationLot 18 Blk. 11 NHA N/A, MATI CITY, DAVAO ORIENTAL, 0000 - 1st Public Auction on Sep. 9, 2026 - Sep. 13, 2026 (Occupied), Mati, Davao Oriental
SourcePAGIBIG
StatusActive listing
Last verifiedSeptember 1, 2026

What registered users see on this property

The full Deal Score breakdown, estimated market value and discount percentage, projected rental yield, comparable sales evidence and risk indicators are available free with a YieldIntel account — along with instant alerts when similar properties are listed.