Other in Marilao, Bulacan — ₱1,314,300 Foreclosed (PAGIBIG)
₱1,314,300Asking price
35 sqmLot area
50/100YieldIntel Deal Score
Property type
Other
Location
Lot 34 Blk. 201 Phase ST MARTHA DECA HOMES LOMA DE GATO, MARILAO, BULACAN, 3019 - 1st Public Auction on Sep. 9, 2026 - Sep. 13, 2026 (Occupied), Marilao, Bulacan
Source
PAGIBIG
Status
Active listing
Last verified
September 1, 2026
What registered users see on this property
The full Deal Score breakdown, estimated market value and discount percentage, projected rental yield, comparable sales evidence and risk indicators are available free with a YieldIntel account — along with instant alerts when similar properties are listed.
Listed on an as-is-where-is basis by the source institution. Verify title, occupancy and condition before transacting. YieldIntel aggregates and analyses public listings; we are not the seller.
See the full analysis on every property
Deal Score breakdowns, estimated market discounts, rental yield, comparable sales and instant alerts — free to start.