Get free deal alerts

Other in Tagum, Davao del Norte — ₱1,366,800 Foreclosed (PAGIBIG)

₱1,366,800Asking price
90 sqmLot area
50/100YieldIntel Deal Score
Property typeOther
Location45 Flr. Lot 20 Blk. 3 PUROK PIONEER ANIKA HOMES VISAYAN VILLAGE, TAGUM CITY, DAVAO DEL NORTE, 8100 - 1st Public Auction on Sep. 9, 2026 - Sep. 13, 2026 (Occupied), Tagum, Davao del Norte
SourcePAGIBIG
StatusActive listing
Last verifiedSeptember 1, 2026

What registered users see on this property

The full Deal Score breakdown, estimated market value and discount percentage, projected rental yield, comparable sales evidence and risk indicators are available free with a YieldIntel account — along with instant alerts when similar properties are listed.