Get free deal alerts

Other in pil, Zamboanga Sibugay — ₱455,220 Foreclosed (PAGIBIG)

₱455,220Asking price
60 sqmLot area
50/100YieldIntel Deal Score
Property typeOther
LocationLot 9 Blk. 1 TOP MARS (PHASE 4) PANGI, IPIL (CAPITAL), ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY, 7001 - 2nd Public Auction on Sep. 9, 2026 - Sep. 13, 2026 (Occupied), pil, Zamboanga Sibugay
SourcePAGIBIG
StatusActive listing
Last verifiedSeptember 1, 2026

What registered users see on this property

The full Deal Score breakdown, estimated market value and discount percentage, projected rental yield, comparable sales evidence and risk indicators are available free with a YieldIntel account — along with instant alerts when similar properties are listed.